Saturday, October 29, 2011

#1 Fan?

Well, today was a big day. I was afk somewhere in the heavens. Then I come back to get messages such as "hi" or "bye". Though a few messages from a special person surprised me. I don't have them exactly but they went like this...
Axl☆ : Hi ♥
Axl☆ : If you reading this, I'm a big fan. ♥
Axl☆ : Bye ♥

Something like that. LOL I forgot. :((((
So, I copied her name and went to her room. I waited a bit, then left Axl☆  2 board messages. Soon enough, she came to my room. Visiting my brother, I wished him farewell and hurried to my room. We greeted eachother, and I must tell you so much hearts were seen. LOL Axl☆  likes writing with ♥'s I guess. :P This is the exact chat after I came from my brother's :)


--- You have moved to Hotel De Laramie
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: hi
(22:05)   Axl☆。: Yay ♥
(22:05)   Axl☆。: :D
(22:05)   Axl☆。: Hellloo ♥
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: i wus af
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: sorry
(22:05)   Axl☆。: Your so effin..
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: afk*
(22:05)   Axl☆。: Adorable god damn it
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: i saw ur chat
(22:05)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:05) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: ty
(22:05)   Axl☆。: Yw hunn ♥
(22:05)   Axl☆。: ;)
(22:06)   Axl☆。: Ty for the add ;)
(22:06) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: yw
(22:06)   Axl☆。: Give me a minute
(22:06) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: k
(22:06)   Axl☆。: Ber ber ♥
(22:07) BERRY,: O:
(22:07)   Axl☆。: xD
(22:07) BERRY,: Omg,
(22:07) BERRY,: hi.
(22:07) BERRY,: ♥
(22:07)   Axl☆。: xD
(22:07) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: hi
(22:07)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:07)   Axl☆。: This is gab ♥
(22:07) BERRY,: Gabby.
(22:07) BERRY,: I knew youuu,
(22:07)   Axl☆。: Im her fan <3
(22:07) BERRY,: I was Berry.
(22:07) BERRY,: and I wad your twin.
(22:07) BERRY,: Like a year ago.
(22:07) BERRY,: darling.♥
(22:07) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: sounds failiar
(22:07) BERRY,: You had
(22:07)   Axl☆。: ;3 ♥
(22:07) BERRY,: alot of kids.
(22:07) BERRY,: then.
(22:07) BERRY,: LOL.
(22:07) BERRY,: js~
(22:07)   Axl☆。: Hahah
(22:07) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: im like kid-less now
(22:07)   Axl☆。: Like cupcake?
(22:07)   Axl☆。: I know cupcake
(22:07)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:07)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:07) BERRY,: Mooooooo♥
(22:07) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: cupcake got hackd
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Shes my old sister ;'[
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Yeah D:
(22:08)   Axl☆。: < \ 3
(22:08) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :(
(22:08)   Axl☆。: i used to have you as my buddy
(22:08)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:08)   Axl☆。: My name was Hard-Rock
(22:08)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:08) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Ty for adding me omii gawdd ♥
(22:08) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: no problem
(22:08)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Ber ber ♥
(22:08) BERRY,: si.
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Quack ♥
(22:08) BERRY,: Oink
(22:08)   Axl☆。: x3
(22:08) BERRY,: ♥*
(22:08)   Axl☆。: Uno momento
(22:09) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: k
(22:09)   Axl☆。: There ;3
(22:09)   Axl☆。: Ber ber so cute ♥
(22:09) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:09)   Axl☆。: nice meeting you ♥ :)
(22:09) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: same :)
(22:09) BERRY,: LOL♥
(22:09)   Axl☆。: Ttyl i guess :) ♥
(22:09) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: yea
(22:09)   Axl☆。: Enjoy your day! ♥
(22:09) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: u 2
(22:09) BERRY,: Ame♥
(22:09) BERRY,: Darlingg.
(22:09) >ω< ♡ame♡ >ω<: yaah
(22:09)   Axl☆。: Youre on my profile ♥
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
After Axl☆。left I invited her back to my Room2 after a few minutes...

-- You have moved to Hotel De Laramie
(22:19)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:19) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :)
(22:19)   Axl☆。: Ty so much ♥
(22:19) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: no probs
(22:19)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:20)   Axl☆。: sorry i take forever
(22:20)   Axl☆。: <\3
(22:20) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: no worries
(22:20)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:21)   Axl☆。: Finally
(22:21) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: wow
(22:21)   Axl☆。: ._.
(22:22)   Axl☆。: So cute < ♥
(22:22)   Axl☆。: Aww ♥
(22:22)   Axl☆。: ;o
(22:22) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: bloop.
(22:22)   Axl☆。: x3
(22:22)   Axl☆。: My mom calls me that ;o
(22:22)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:23)   Axl☆。: Lemme find the actions..
(22:23)   Axl☆。: x3
(22:23) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:23)   Axl☆。: agh
(22:23) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: next pic?
(22:23) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :P
(22:23)   Axl☆。: :D
(22:23)   Axl☆。: What theme clothes should it be on ;3
(22:23)   Axl☆。: oo
(22:23) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: wutever u want
(22:23) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :)
(22:23)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:24)   Axl☆。: Oki ;3
(22:24)   Axl☆。: ill change fast :D
(22:24) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:24)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:25)   Axl☆。: <3
(22:25) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: my turb for theme
(22:25)   Axl☆。: Omg i just noticed you changed your look ;o
(22:25) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: turn*
(22:25) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: yes
(22:25)   Axl☆。: Oki :D
(22:25)   Axl☆。: You look so cute now >*<
(22:26)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:26) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: ty
(22:26)   Axl☆。: ;o
(22:26)   Axl☆。: yw!
(22:26)   Axl☆。: I'll copy the outfit ♥
(22:27)   Axl☆。: You wear it so much better
(22:27)   Axl☆。: o3o
(22:27)   Axl☆。: ^O^
(22:27) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: it looks good on yu too
(22:27)   Axl☆。: <3 ty ♥
(22:27) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :)
(22:27)   Axl☆。: fail
(22:27) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:28) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: BOB GET OUT OF THE WAY
(22:28) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: shooo
(22:28)   Axl☆。: lmfao
(22:28) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: wanna take some more?
(22:28)   Axl☆。: 1 more? ;3
(22:28) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: ok
(22:28)   Axl☆。: :D
(22:28)   Axl☆。: do you have a prom dress?
(22:28)   Axl☆。: The ones from gacha
(22:28)   Axl☆。: ;3
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: it got delted
(22:29)   Axl☆。: Aww
(22:29)   Axl☆。: :"<
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: hackeda few times
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: i have...
(22:29)   Axl☆。: :o
(22:29)   Axl☆。: Awww <|3
(22:29)   Axl☆。: nope D:
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: these 2 prom dresses
(22:29)   Axl☆。: Put on any outfit
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: i hd the blue flowing one
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :(
(22:29)   Axl☆。: I'll try to copy
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: ok
(22:29)   Axl☆。: <\3
(22:29)   Axl☆。: I have 3 of them
(22:29)   Axl☆。: xD
(22:29) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:29)   Axl☆。: Addict v
(22:29)   Axl☆。: >;3
(22:30)   Axl☆。: Such an old dance
(22:30)   Axl☆。: ♥
(22:30) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:30)   Axl☆。: ;o
(22:30)   Axl☆。: I'll do oposite ;o ;3
(22:31) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: ok
(22:32)   Axl☆。: fail
(22:32)   Axl☆。: xD
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol i have the pink dress
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: if u want
(22:32)   Axl☆。: your choice ;o
(22:32)   Axl☆。: I love pink <3
(22:32)   Axl☆。: Addict <3
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: i love red
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: lol
(22:32)   Axl☆。: :o
(22:32)   Axl☆。: Thats mii sisters fav color
(22:32)   Axl☆。: O3O
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :P
(22:32)   Axl☆。: How old are you ;o? ;3
(22:32) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: in rl?
(22:32)   Axl☆。: Yup
(22:33) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: thts my info XD
(22:33)   Axl☆。: Lmfao
(22:33)   Axl☆。: I bet i can guess
(22:33) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: sorry
(22:33)   Axl☆。: np
(22:33)   Axl☆。: oo i think i have
(22:33)   Axl☆。: the headband
(22:33)   Axl☆。: nvm
(22:33) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: xD
(22:33) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: thanks for the pics
(22:33)   Axl☆。: Ty too :3
(22:33)   Axl☆。: ;)
(22:34) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: The artice shoul e up in a bit
(22:34)   Axl☆。: ;o
(22:34)   Axl☆。: Ty ♥
(22:34)   Axl☆。: Ilyas have fun ♥
(22:34) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: u 2
(22:34) Gαв ℓαяαмιє: :)
(22:34)   Axl☆。: Gonna stalk buddies <3
(22:34)   Axl☆。: ♥
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
We took some amazing pictures!!!!




Have A Happy Life Axl☆。 Hope To See You Soon. <3

3 comments:

  1. Omfg ty so much ily!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Catero: Not writer anymore?

    Romeo: Not a fan fave anymore?

    Gab: Currently Loved.

    I don't see why Romeo has so many haters now..I feel sorry. Guess some people are heartless..

    ReplyDelete
  3. Gab (Too Buisy To Get On Account)November 1, 2011 at 5:09 PM

    Catero: I guess not :(
    Romeo: Getting bullied because of his ethnicity :'(
    Gab: I try very hard to stay out of fights :P

    ReplyDelete